35th Annual Almond Bowl 10k

Overall Finish List

November 01, 2009


Results By Synergy Race Timing (www.SRTiming.com)

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Patrick Boiuin Chico CA

888

26

***** M 25-29

30:05.3

4:51/M

2

Anthony Solis Chico CA

824

19

1 M 18-24

30:22.5

4:54/M

3

Julio Jiminez Chico CA

708

21

2 M 18-24

30:44.5

4:57/M

4

Clinton Hayes Chico CA

696

21

3 M 18-24

31:48.5

5:08/M

5

Alfonso Cisneros chico CA

873

17

1 M 14-17

32:33.2

5:15/M

6

Josh Linen Chico CA

739

21

4 M 18-24

32:36.0

5:15/M

7

Joseph Rath Chico CA

791

23

5 M 18-24

32:44.5

5:17/M

8

Dayne Gradone Chico CA

683

18

6 M 18-24

33:02.1

5:20/M

9

Miles Dunbar Chico CA

655

20

7 M 18-24

33:10.5

5:21/M

10

Christopher Harland-Dunaway Davis CA

693

21

8 M 18-24

33:37.8

5:25/M

11

Zachary Zadrozaa Rocklin CA

859

18

9 M 18-24

34:15.7

5:31/M

12

Jonathan Ahmann Chico CA

868

18

10 M 18-24

34:25.6

5:33/M

13

Rogan Meza Chico CA

895

18

11 M 18-24

34:27.6

5:33/M

14

Tyler Spanger Chico CA

884

18

12 M 18-24

35:10.0

5:40/M

15

Alex Diehl Lodi CA

959

18

13 M 18-24

35:39.6

5:45/M

16

Joseph Perez Chico CA

777

20

14 M 18-24

35:42.5

5:45/M

17

Thomas Chamberlain Shasta CA

864

19

15 M 18-24

36:52.0

5:57/M

18

Jeff Wilson Oceanside CA

894

24

16 M 18-24

37:15.9

6:00/M

19

Jarin Hartman Chico CA

695

22

17 M 18-24

37:49.2

6:06/M

20

Kyle Eberle Chico CA

871

36

1 M 35-39

38:04.0

6:08/M

21

Tyson Teesdale Redding CA

835

21

18 M 18-24

38:27.9

6:12/M

22

Agustin Rodriguez Chico CA

798

27

1 M 25-29

38:31.7

6:13/M

23

Liz Blackwell-Camy Simi Valley CA

618

26

***** F 25-29

38:33.4

6:13/M

24

Ryan Teesdale Redding CA

834

16

2 M 14-17

38:36.8

6:14/M

25

Teague Gamble Chico CA

833

27

2 M 25-29

39:17.0

6:20/M

26

Ernie Freer Chico CA

912

43

1 M 40-44

39:28.5

6:22/M

27

Greg Watkins Chico CA

849

46

1 M 45-49

39:43.6

6:24/M

28

Ken Petruzzelli Chico CA

779

35

2 M 35-39

40:15.7

6:30/M

29

Mike Buzbee Yuba City CA

629

57

1 M 55-59

40:25.0

6:31/M

30

Tony Camarota Chico CA

630

28

3 M 25-29

40:29.5

6:32/M

31

Steven Naiman Chico CA

761

53

1 M 50-54

40:44.7

6:34/M

32

Albert Galli oakley CA

676

24

19 M 18-24

40:47.2

6:35/M

33

Bill Brent Chico CA

902

58

2 M 55-59

41:05.0

6:38/M

34

Gloria Gallegos Chico CA

877

29

1 F 25-29

41:17.7

6:40/M

35

Brad Foster Paradise CA

908

36

3 M 35-39

41:22.6

6:40/M

36

Michael Smith Chico CA

820

43

2 M 40-44

41:24.9

6:41/M

37

Scott Gregory Redding CA

686

35

4 M 35-39

41:30.8

6:42/M

38

Gregory Meadows Chico CA

866

48

2 M 45-49

41:43.5

6:44/M

39

Jim Scott Chico CA

891

49

3 M 45-49

41:47.3

6:44/M

40

Mike Thorpe Chico CA

886

45

4 M 45-49

41:51.7

6:45/M

41

Hubbard Lone Chico CA

923

39

5 M 35-39

42:03.6

6:47/M

42

Eric Ayars Chico CA

870

40

3 M 40-44

42:59.2

6:56/M

43

Matthew Spoden Chico CA

825

23

20 M 18-24

43:02.9

6:56/M

44

Anthony Villapsana Paradise CA

845

46

5 M 45-49

43:11.5

6:58/M

45

Ben Elwell Chico CA

659

32

1 M 30-34

43:21.7

7:00/M

46

Jeffery McNair Chico CA

751

30

2 M 30-34

43:23.1

7:00/M

47

Liz Santos Chico CA

872

37

1 F 35-39

43:29.9

7:01/M

48

Jamie Lyon Gridley CA

743

32

3 M 30-34

43:55.0

7:05/M

49

Ashley Rawlins Chico CA

907

26

2 F 25-29

44:01.4

7:06/M

50

Michael Farris Chico CA

875

42

4 M 40-44

44:28.5

7:10/M

51

Valerie Robinson West Sacramento CA

797

39

2 F 35-39

44:31.1

7:11/M

52

Gerald Foletta Chico CA

670

49

6 M 45-49

44:35.9

7:11/M

53

Ray Johnson Magalia CA

710

32

4 M 30-34

44:39.5

7:12/M

54

Eric Gillard Chico CA

682

48

7 M 45-49

44:42.8

7:13/M

55

Geordie Mosborger Chico CA

757

50

2 M 50-54

44:47.9

7:13/M

56

Lance Pivoda Yuba City CA

782

39

6 M 35-39

44:51.9

7:14/M

57

Lynn Bargoni Redding CA

615

48

1 F 45-49

45:03.9

7:16/M

58

Rafael Nevarez Chico CA

765

37

7 M 35-39

45:26.9

7:20/M

59

Robin St Claire Chico CA

826

60

1 F 60-64

45:28.8

7:20/M

60

Heidi Dausman Chico CA

645

31

1 F 30-34

45:42.3

7:22/M

61

Tony Alvidrez Chico CA

604

46

8 M 45-49

45:43.1

7:22/M

62

Doug Robinson West Sacramento CA

796

41

5 M 40-44

45:43.3

7:22/M

63

Mark Blofsky Chico CA

619

52

3 M 50-54

45:48.0

7:23/M

64

Harry Hicks Susanville CA

699

57

3 M 55-59

46:08.6

7:26/M

65

Michelle Ladcani Belmont CA

729

41

1 F 40-44

46:13.6

7:27/M

66

Kristopher Biggi Redding CA

616

31

5 M 30-34

46:16.8

7:28/M

67

Patrick Clark Chico CA

634

40

6 M 40-44

46:22.6

7:29/M

68

Royce Raker Corning CA

789

43

7 M 40-44

46:28.3

7:30/M

69

Matthew Thomas Chico CA

836

40

8 M 40-44

46:30.8

7:30/M

70

Billy Guild Chico CA

504

58

4 M 55-59

46:31.2

7:30/M

71

Charles Lancellotti S. lake Tahoe CA

880

38

8 M 35-39

46:40.6

7:32/M

72

Melissa Stearns Chico CA

827

48

2 F 45-49

46:47.9

7:33/M

73

Francisco Barriga Corning CA

948

42

9 M 40-44

46:57.7

7:34/M

74

Chris Lindsey Chico CA

738

36

9 M 35-39

46:59.2

7:35/M

75

Jeanna Hill Chico CA

700

35

3 F 35-39

47:06.2

7:36/M

76

Justin Maxey Chico CA

745

0

1 M 0- 0

47:08.5

7:36/M

77

Tom Jones Fall River Mills CA

711

65

1 M 65-69

47:40.1

7:41/M

78

Tim Ferris Chico CA

666

45

9 M 45-49

47:49.4

7:43/M

79

Jesse Sisneros Red Bluff CA

817

52

4 M 50-54

48:06.1

7:45/M

80

David Bechtold Chico CA

613

35

10 M 35-39

48:12.7

7:46/M

81

Joseph Flagg Chico CA

668

36

11 M 35-39

48:19.3

7:48/M

82

Glenn Jarosz Chico CA

878

38

12 M 35-39

48:20.6

7:48/M

83

Cindy Apodaca Chico CA

607

23

1 F 18-24

48:36.6

7:50/M

84

Leah Wills Durham CA

854

28

3 F 25-29

48:37.1

7:50/M

85

Dave Banks Chico CA

646

37

13 M 35-39

48:51.1

7:53/M

86

Tim Danielsen Chico CA

643

48

10 M 45-49

49:00.4

7:54/M

87

Jennifer Haffner Chico CA

688

35

4 F 35-39

49:02.7

7:55/M

88

David Zeichick Chico CA

860

37

14 M 35-39

49:15.0

7:57/M

89

Eric Bradley Chico CA

624

37

15 M 35-39

49:22.1

7:58/M

90

Shawn Tillman Chico CA

812

43

10 M 40-44

49:31.3

7:59/M

91

Andrew Moore Chico CA

876

28

4 M 25-29

49:32.3

7:59/M

92

Robert Huntress Magalia CA

707

48

11 M 45-49

49:33.8

8:00/M

93

Cory Dearborn Chico CA

648

28

5 M 25-29

49:34.5

8:00/M

94

Jenine Hoisington Montague CA

701

46

3 F 45-49

49:36.4

8:00/M

95

Chane Binderup Paradise CA

617

35

5 F 35-39

49:36.5

8:00/M

96

Gordon Smith Chico CA

822

42

11 M 40-44

49:43.4

8:01/M

97

Tammie Watkins Chico CA

850

45

4 F 45-49

49:51.5

8:02/M

98

Laura Wagner Chico CA`

958

24

2 F 18-24

50:13.5

8:06/M

99

Jill Ennis Chico CA

949

41

2 F 40-44

50:24.8

8:08/M

100

Jean Woodmansee Chico CA

856

19

3 F 18-24

50:34.4

8:09/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Toni Miller Redding CA

754

57

1 F 55-59

50:45.0

8:11/M

102

Harold Schooler Chico CA

809

59

5 M 55-59

50:46.1

8:11/M

103

Sara Nelson Chico CA

763

31

2 F 30-34

50:48.0

8:12/M

104

Robert Millar Chico CA

905

56

6 M 55-59

50:50.2

8:12/M

105

Bill Ehman Chico CA

879

48

12 M 45-49

51:24.1

8:17/M

106

Terry Koslofsky Chico CA

719

48

13 M 45-49

51:24.2

8:17/M

107

Jaclyn Hospers Gridley CA

705

32

3 F 30-34

51:24.5

8:17/M

108

Corey Favorite Chico CA

665

22

21 M 18-24

51:30.5

8:18/M

109

Pam Stoesser Chico CA

889

57

2 F 55-59

51:34.7

8:19/M

110

Christopher Nichols Chico CA

767

38

16 M 35-39

51:36.3

8:19/M

111

Sarah valim Chico CA

841

34

4 F 30-34

51:37.2

8:20/M

112

Lindsay Serrao Chico CA

881

32

5 F 30-34

51:45.1

8:21/M

113

Mark Johnson Chico CA

236

45

14 M 45-49

51:47.1

8:21/M

114

Stephanie Kraemer Orland CA

722

16

1 F 14-17

52:07.7

8:24/M

115

Jaspal Gaddy Redding CA

675

32

6 M 30-34

52:09.2

8:25/M

116

Shanna Thomson Sacramento CA

839

31

6 F 30-34

52:17.5

8:26/M

117

Katrina Gutierres Chico CA

687

25

4 F 25-29

52:20.2

8:26/M

118

Steve Daniels Folsom CA

642

51

5 M 50-54

52:24.5

8:27/M

119

Emily McDermont Chico CA

747

25

5 F 25-29

52:27.7

8:28/M

120

Ron Dunlap Redding CA

657

70

1 M 70-99

52:28.2

8:28/M

121

Grace Hendricks Red Bluff CA

698

44

3 F 40-44

52:28.4

8:28/M

122

Ryan Olson Chico CA

956

36

17 M 35-39

52:29.3

8:28/M

123

Terra Forristel Chico CA

671

38

6 F 35-39

52:31.1

8:28/M

124

Angie Dilg Chico CA

649

30

7 F 30-34

52:37.2

8:29/M

125

Kim Clawson Red Bluff CA

635

44

4 F 40-44

52:48.5

8:31/M

126

Angie Knudson Chico CA

717

28

6 F 25-29

52:49.3

8:31/M

127

Mary Smith Chico CA

821

27

7 F 25-29

52:53.7

8:32/M

128

Colly Fischer Chico CA

667

44

5 F 40-44

52:57.4

8:32/M

129

Bob Cole shasta lake CA

636

67

2 M 65-69

53:00.7

8:33/M

130

Tessa Lawrie Paradise CA

733

38

7 F 35-39

53:01.0

8:33/M

131

Laura Puterbaugh Cohasset CA

785

34

8 F 30-34

53:07.4

8:34/M

132

Kristen Bradley Chico CA

623

37

8 F 35-39

53:16.8

8:35/M

133

Naomi Parker Chico CA

775

30

9 F 30-34

53:23.8

8:37/M

134

Tori Letner Chico CA

735

41

6 F 40-44

53:36.7

8:39/M

135

Joan Daugherty Chico CA

644

0

1 F 0- 0

53:41.6

8:40/M

136

WILLIAM MAZZEI Chico CA

746

65

3 M 65-69

53:43.6

8:40/M

137

Tamy Quigley Redding CA

787

37

9 F 35-39

53:50.5

8:41/M

138

John McKalip Chico CA

748

52

6 M 50-54

53:59.4

8:42/M

139

Diann Harger Paradise CA

692

40

7 F 40-44

54:08.5

8:44/M

140

Stephanie Yunker Chico CA

858

39

10 F 35-39

54:12.0

8:45/M

141

Annalisa Dillard Chico CA

650

47

5 F 45-49

54:15.3

8:45/M

142

David Burkland Chico CA

628

57

7 M 55-59

54:15.4

8:45/M

143

Laurie Kee Oroville CA

714

41

8 F 40-44

54:25.5

8:47/M

144

Billy Rose Magalia CA

800

54

7 M 50-54

54:25.8

8:47/M

145

Heather Matsui Chico CA

887

43

9 F 40-44

54:27.1

8:47/M

146

Elan Bagwill Chico CA

610

35

11 F 35-39

54:38.2

8:49/M

147

Kelly Shelburne Chico CA

813

36

12 F 35-39

54:46.5

8:50/M

148

Oscar Curiel Chico CA

909

23

22 M 18-24

54:49.6

8:50/M

149

Emily Mullins Chico CA

760

31

10 F 30-34

55:07.5

8:53/M

150

Todd Saylor Chico CA

807

44

12 M 40-44

55:12.0

8:54/M

151

Christy Ulmen Paradise CA

882

48

6 F 45-49

55:14.7

8:55/M

152

John Dozier Susanville CA

653

59

8 M 55-59

55:15.9

8:55/M

153

Linda Powell Susanville CA

784

42

10 F 40-44

55:31.0

8:57/M

154

Heidi Larsen Chico CA

732

24

4 F 18-24

55:31.3

8:57/M

155

Dory Dyer Chico CA

658

39

13 F 35-39

56:02.8

9:02/M

156

Anastacia Snyder Chico CA

823

42

11 F 40-44

56:08.6

9:03/M

157

Stefanie Savage Chico CA

903

25

8 F 25-29

56:21.1

9:05/M

158

Allen Ennis Chico CA

950

41

13 M 40-44

56:24.4

9:06/M

159

Anna Lane Chico CA

730

40

12 F 40-44

56:25.8

9:06/M

160

Cheryl Ricketts Anderson CA

865

52

1 F 50-54

56:28.5

9:06/M

161

Jeanne O'Regan Chico CA

773

50

2 F 50-54

56:28.9

9:06/M

162

John Roth Red Bluff CA

801

54

8 M 50-54

56:31.2

9:07/M

163

Pat Hoffman Chico CA

916

37

18 M 35-39

56:42.3

9:09/M

164

Meng Vang Chico CA

843

26

6 M 25-29

56:42.4

9:09/M

165

Aimee Wright Paradise CA

857

29

9 F 25-29

56:44.1

9:09/M

166

Jan Erb Auburn CA

662

48

7 F 45-49

56:45.4

9:09/M

167

Kristen McKillop Brownsville CA

750

35

14 F 35-39

56:47.3

9:10/M

168

Karie Quam Chico CA

786

22

5 F 18-24

56:51.5

9:10/M

169

Sally Love Chico CA

741

52

3 F 50-54

57:11.6

9:13/M

170

Robert Reyner Orland CA

792

59

9 M 55-59

57:18.7

9:15/M

171

Jason French Chico CA

672

34

7 M 30-34

57:21.7

9:15/M

172

Ken Bloom CA

942

47

15 M 45-49

57:22.1

9:15/M

173

Brad Stewart Placerville CA

828

27

7 M 25-29

57:26.5

9:16/M

174

Paula O'Laughlin Chico CA

769

50

4 F 50-54

57:30.2

9:16/M

175

Mikel Frye Campbell, CA

673

26

10 F 25-29

57:36.2

9:17/M

176

Karin Gassaway Chico CA

678

39

15 F 35-39

57:43.6

9:19/M

177

Heather Gatchet Paradise CA

679

33

11 F 30-34

58:02.0

9:22/M

178

Ashley Sewell Paradise CA

811

21

6 F 18-24

58:09.1

9:23/M

179

Heather Gilbertson Paradise CA

681

21

7 F 18-24

58:09.4

9:23/M

180

Nora Schwartz Chico CA

810

30

12 F 30-34

58:14.8

9:24/M

181

nicholas Phillips Chico CA

781

27

8 M 25-29

58:15.0

9:24/M

182

Darlene Henderson Corning CA

697

55

3 F 55-59

58:22.2

9:25/M

183

Aurora Barriga Corning CA

947

39

16 F 35-39

58:23.9

9:25/M

184

Meagan Meloy Chico CA

752

32

13 F 30-34

58:25.7

9:25/M

185

Lisa Weber Chico CA

851

36

17 F 35-39

58:42.6

9:28/M

186

Kelly Hairght Chico CA

690

35

18 F 35-39

58:43.2

9:28/M

187

susanna boxall Chico CA

622

28

11 F 25-29

58:50.4

9:29/M

188

Edward Ordorica Chico CA

772

59

10 M 55-59

58:52.1

9:30/M

189

Karrie Roth Red Bluff CA

802

49

8 F 45-49

58:54.7

9:30/M

190

Heather Millar Chico CA

906

57

4 F 55-59

58:55.9

9:30/M

191

Stormi Montoya Chico CA

756

44

13 F 40-44

58:56.4

9:30/M

192

Michelle Ordonia Paradise CA

771

32

14 F 30-34

59:03.3

9:31/M

193

Brandon Sledge Chico CA

946

32

8 M 30-34

59:05.0

9:32/M

194

Bob Brittingham Chico CA

625

60

1 M 60-64

59:13.8

9:33/M

195

Dave Sinclear Orland CA

816

59

11 M 55-59

59:15.0

9:33/M

196

Bill Brown Fall River Mills CA

626

58

12 M 55-59

59:15.9

9:33/M

197

Mimi Brown Fall River Mills CA

627

22

8 F 18-24

59:16.0

9:34/M

198

Kara Lee Kelly Orland CA

715

32

15 F 30-34

59:32.8

9:36/M

199

Katie Salcido Chico CA

806

39

19 F 35-39

59:33.5

9:36/M

200

Marge Dunlap Redding CA

656

70

1 F 70-99

59:43.4

9:38/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

susanna Marshall Chico CA

904

57

5 F 55-59

59:54.7

9:40/M

202

Vickie Newlin Chico CA

766

54

5 F 50-54

59:56.0

9:40/M

203

Mandi McKay Chico CA

749

24

9 F 18-24

59:59.3

9:40/M

204

Jenelle Verderber Chester CA

844

33

16 F 30-34

1:00:01.5

9:41/M

205

Jamie Lindermann Gridley CA

737

32

17 F 30-34

1:00:03.6

9:41/M

206

Nichole Castech Chico CA

632

23

10 F 18-24

1:00:07.7

9:42/M

207

Alexandra Schoenfelot Chico CA

808

0

2 F 0- 0

1:00:10.1

9:42/M

208

Alex Kurth Chico CA

726

35

20 F 35-39

1:00:10.6

9:42/M

209

Melissa Dailey Chico CA

639

27

12 F 25-29

1:00:11.3

9:42/M

210

Mary Juska Chester CA

712

28

13 F 25-29

1:00:12.6

9:43/M

211

Denise Erb Auburn CA

661

22

11 F 18-24

1:00:37.5

9:47/M

212

Jerry Kraemer Orland CA

723

47

16 M 45-49

1:00:38.9

9:47/M

213

Jamie Parfrey Chico CA

874

0

2 M 0- 0

1:00:52.6

9:49/M

214

Brenda Mann Paradise CA

744

29

14 F 25-29

1:00:53.9

9:49/M

215

Emily Kraemer Orland CA

721

16

2 F 14-17

1:01:02.3

9:51/M

216

Jud Sailsbery Orland CA

805

14

3 M 14-17

1:01:03.0

9:51/M

217

Amber Enos Chico CA

660

26

15 F 25-29

1:01:22.4

9:54/M

218

Earl Bloor Chico CA

620

66

4 M 65-69

1:01:26.0

9:55/M

219

Marjorie Kucich Chico CA

725

39

21 F 35-39

1:01:59.9

10:00/M

220

Gil Sanchez Chico CA

900

56

13 M 55-59

1:02:09.1

10:01/M

221

Courtny Aiken Chico CA

603

34

18 F 30-34

1:02:10.4

10:02/M

222

Kristen Thomas Chico CA

837

40

14 M 40-44

1:02:10.6

10:02/M

223

Katie Skala Orland CA

819

29

16 F 25-29

1:02:17.2

10:03/M

224

Diane Lazos Chico CA

734

52

6 F 50-54

1:02:19.7

10:03/M

225

Linda Simmons Chico CA

815

51

7 F 50-54

1:02:20.3

10:03/M

226

Eva Walker Paradise CA

847

43

14 F 40-44

1:02:48.0

10:08/M

227

Julie Lucito-Coomes CA

742

47

9 F 45-49

1:03:00.2

10:10/M

228

Bob Davis Chico CA

869

70

2 M 70-99

1:03:04.3

10:10/M

229

Albert Castro Mt Shasta CA

633

59

14 M 55-59

1:03:23.7

10:13/M

230

Maureen Kraemer Orland CA

720

46

10 F 45-49

1:03:29.8

10:14/M

231

Virgilio Cerda Chico CA

862

32

9 M 30-34

1:03:38.2

10:16/M

232

Bob Thomas Forest Ranch CA

838

69

5 M 65-69

1:03:40.3

10:16/M

233

Tim McClure Chico CA

913

60

2 M 60-64

1:03:47.1

10:17/M

234

Madelyn Rainey Chico CA

788

19

12 F 18-24

1:04:03.5

10:20/M

235

Peter Vanbuskirk Chico CA

842

48

17 M 45-49

1:04:06.7

10:20/M

236

Windi Harned Chico CA

694

40

15 F 40-44

1:04:15.2

10:22/M

237

Heather Purfield Chico CA

867

35

22 F 35-39

1:04:16.7

10:22/M

238

Karen Wilke Chico CA

883

0

3 F 0- 0

1:04:41.6

10:26/M

239

Sierra Colwell Chico CA

638

32

19 F 30-34

1:04:49.0

10:27/M

240

Kevin Babb Rescue CA

609

17

4 M 14-17

1:05:02.9

10:29/M

241

Elgin Frye Campbell, CA

674

26

9 M 25-29

1:05:04.3

10:30/M

242

Tami Farrell Chico CA

664

38

23 F 35-39

1:05:06.4

10:30/M

243

Nancy Wolfe Chico CA

855

48

11 F 45-49

1:05:10.8

10:31/M

244

Rudy Alvidrez Chico CA

605

69

6 M 65-69

1:05:15.2

10:31/M

245

Anne Kleimann Paradise CA

716

44

16 F 40-44

1:05:49.4

10:37/M

246

Brian Greathouse Yuba City CA

684

26

10 M 25-29

1:05:49.6

10:37/M

247

Cheryl Nelson Chico CA

764

32

20 F 30-34

1:05:56.4

10:38/M

248

Coleen Petersen Chico CA

778

47

12 F 45-49

1:06:03.5

10:39/M

249

Sean Folger Chico CA

669

12

1 M 10-13

1:06:08.7

10:40/M

250

Nancy Ackerman Chico CA

602

42

17 F 40-44

1:06:35.2

10:44/M

251

Ken Krause Chico CA

724

64

3 M 60-64

1:06:53.4

10:47/M

252

Kristina Whaley Chico CA

853

43

18 F 40-44

1:07:34.7

10:54/M

253

John Shepherd Chico CA

814

37

19 M 35-39

1:07:34.9

10:54/M

254

Cyndee Johnson Chico CA

709

45

13 F 45-49

1:07:53.7

10:57/M

255

Paul Sullivan Chico CA

831

42

15 M 40-44

1:07:54.0

10:57/M

256

Eddy Love Chico CA

740

53

9 M 50-54

1:08:13.1

11:00/M

257

Heather Skala Orland CA

818

32

21 F 30-34

1:08:13.9

11:00/M

258

Erin Holbrook Chico CA

702

32

22 F 30-34

1:08:17.4

11:01/M

259

Chelsea Bauman Yuba City CA

612

0

4 F 0- 0

1:08:23.9

11:02/M

260

Alisa Pelanconi Los Molinos CA

776

35

24 F 35-39

1:09:08.1

11:09/M

261

Glenn Story Chico CA

830

33

10 M 30-34

1:09:34.7

11:13/M

262

Monica Garcia Chico CA

677

24

13 F 18-24

1:10:23.3

11:21/M

263

Natalie Richard Chico CA

793

40

19 F 40-44

1:10:52.6

11:26/M

264

Alexa Richard Chico CA

794

20

14 F 18-24

1:11:01.6

11:27/M

265

aymie donovan carmichael CA

652

15

3 F 14-17

1:11:02.6

11:27/M

266

paula donovan ca CA

651

47

14 F 45-49

1:11:03.1

11:28/M

267

Elena Gregg Chico CA

685

27

17 F 25-29

1:11:09.5

11:29/M

268

Heidi Erickson Chico CA

899

45

15 F 45-49

1:11:19.3

11:30/M

269

Shelby Kennedy Chico CA

915

23

15 F 18-24

1:12:47.3

11:44/M

270

Rachael Taylor Chico CA

832

25

18 F 25-29

1:13:08.5

11:48/M

271

Stuart Kurtz Chico CA

727

31

11 M 30-34

1:13:32.2

11:52/M

272

Megan Kurtz Chico CA

728

29

19 F 25-29

1:13:32.4

11:52/M

273

Terry Hudson Chico CA

706

46

16 F 45-49

1:13:56.3

11:55/M

274

Shannon Driscoll Chico CA

654

34

12 M 30-34

1:14:05.8

11:57/M

275

Karen Rose Chico CA

799

38

25 F 35-39

1:14:29.2

12:01/M

276

Julie Miner Chico CA

755

0

5 F 0- 0

1:14:29.5

12:01/M

277

Audrey Dalrymple Artois CA

641

40

20 F 40-44

1:14:37.3

12:02/M

278

Pat Cole shasta lake CA

637

65

1 F 65-69

1:23:22.7

13:27/M

279

Maria Lewis Chico CA

736

59

6 F 55-59

1:30:04.8

14:32/M

280

Margaret Bomberg Chico CA

621

72

2 F 70-99

1:37:13.9

15:41/M